Woodcraft.Com

woodcraft.com
woodcraft receives about 31,350 unique visitors and 141,389 (4.51 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $250.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $160,223.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank woodcraft.com is ranked number 19,870 in the world and 0.00627% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Charlotte, NC, 28202, United States and links to network IP address 206.196.7.8.

About - Woodcraft.Com

WRITE article about woodcraft.com

How many visitors does woodcraft.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
940,500
Daily Pageviews:
141,389 (4.51 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
19,870 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00627% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,746
Average Load Time:
(1407 ms) 58 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 88.6%91.4%3906
Russia 1.9%2.7%44435
United Kingdom 1.7%0.9%30615
Canada 1.6%1.1%18659
Vietnam 1.0%0.9%15436
Singapore 0.5%0.4%16189

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
woodcraft.com
99.00%99.24%4.18
blog.woodcraft.com
0.95%0.24%1.0
chat.woodcraft.com
0.25%0.06%1.0
OTHER
0%0.46%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush woodcraft.com
Domain:
  woodcraft.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

woodcraft.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much woodcraft.com can earn?

Website Value:
$160,223.64
Daily Revenue:
$250.80
Monthly Revenue:
$7,524.00
Yearly Revenue:
$91,542.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is woodcraft.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
206.196.7.8
ASN:
AS19271 
ISP:
Peak 10 
Server Location:
Charlotte
NC
28202
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 206.196.7.8

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Woodcraft/Woodworking

How did woodcraft.com look in the past?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.woodcraft.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns2.woodcraft.com
Rname it.woodcraft.com
Serial Number 2004124395
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 206.196.7.8 300
NS ns1.woodcraft.com 3599
NS ns2.woodcraft.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1995-06-26
Domain Age:
20 years 6 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...


Get a FREE domain name registration, transfer, or renewal with any annual hosting package.

http://www.networksolutions.com





Registrant:
Woodcraft Supply LLC
1177 Rosemar Rd
Parkersburg, WV 26105
US

Domain Name: WOODCRAFT.COM

------------------------------------------------------------------------
Promote your business to millions of viewers for only $1 a month
Learn how you can get an Enhanced Business Listing here for your domain name.
Learn more at http://www.NetworkSolutions.com/
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Administrative Contact:
Fleming, September email
Woodcraft Supply LLC
1177 Rosemar Rd.
PO Box 1686
Parkersburg, WV 26101-1686
US
304-422-5412 fax: 304-422-5417

Technical Contact:
Woodcraft Supply LLC email
1177 Rosemar Rd
Parkersburg, WV 26105
US
304-422-5412 fax: 304-422-5417


Record expires on 25-Jun-2011.
Record created on 26-Jun-1995.
Database last updated on 1-Mar-2011 11:20:46 EST.

Domain servers in listed order:

NS3.WOODCRAFT.COM 74.126.83.59
NS2.WOODCRAFT.COM 66.76.192.19
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: WOODCRAFT.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://www.networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS2.WOODCRAFT.COM
Name Server: NS3.WOODCRAFT.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 09-oct-2009
Creation Date: 26-jun-1995
Expiration Date: 25-jun-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 01 Mar 2011 16:21:13 UTC <<<

Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

www33.getvideocall.com
3 mins
camleap.com
4 mins
login.tikona.in
7 mins
luxsocks.ru
7 mins
subhepak.com
9 mins
korea.net.in
9 mins
***kinox.to
9 mins
burrardlaptops.com
10 mins
expertsfollow.com
10 mins
***movieworld.com
10 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
woodcraft.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.